Team

season 2021/22

General Manager and Artistic Director

Deputy Director

Programme Consultant

Artistic Assistant

Artistic Coordinator

Iwona Gołąbek

Actors

Cecylia Caban

Bartosz Dziedzic

Andrzej Jakubczyk

Karol Kossakowski

Karolina Kuklińska

Rafał Kronenberger

Leszek Malec

Magdalena Maścianica

Katarzyna Osipuk

Joanna Osyda

Artur Paczesny

Judyta Paradzińska

Radomir Rospondek

Kacper Sasin

Monika Stanek

Michał Świtała

Beata Wnęk-Malec

Konrad Wosik

Bartosz Woźny

Cooperating Artists

STAGE COORDINATORS

Urszula Kraska
Jerzy Laskowski
Katarzyna Siczewska

Education

Theatre educator:
Sandra Lewandowska
Justyna Oleksy

COMMUNICATION AND SALES

PR & Marketing Specialist:
Karolina Konik
Katarzyna Zych

Sales & Rental Specialist:
Patrycja Golińska

Spectator service
employee – cashier:
Iwona Kolewińska

Impresario:
vacat

Sales Office:
Ilona Kossowska

Finances

Chief Accountant:
Ewa Wodecka

Accountants:
Aleksandra Serafin
Marianna Pluta
Elżbieta Chmielewska

Projects

Project Specialist:
Aleksandra Demciuch

Investment Projects Specialist:
Ewa Szymaniec-Plutecka

Public Procurement Specialist:
Marta Ślęzak

production & exploitation

Production Coordinator:
Aleksandra Kotapska

Sewing Workshop:
Irena Grund
Piotr Kasperski

Locksmith’s Workshop:
Henryk Nicpon

Worehouse:
Justyna Brelińska

Craftsman-Painter:
Marcin Sponar

 

Exploitation Coordinator:
Jolanta Nowokrzewska

Acousticians:
Grzegorz Fijałkowski
Maciej Przybylski
Konrad Stempień
Dawid Duda

Lighting Technicians:
Konrad Bielamowicz
Wojciech Gieroń
Jan Pydych

Electrical Equipment Specialists:
Leszek Lenarczyk

Wig & Hairdressing Workshop:
Katarzyna Kowalewska
Barbara Kowzan

Decorations Fitters:
Piotr Kajdrys
Stanisław Kraska
Arkadiusz Kulasza
Zbigniew Kuleczko
Grzegorz Romanowski
Alexander Wodecki

Wardrobe:
Gabriela Niekrawiec
Anna Watras

Props:
Halina Rimpler

ADMINISTRATION

Administration Coordinator:
Jolanta Mazepka

Administration Specialist:
Dariusz Kowzan
Joanna Łątka

Administrative Workers:
Bożena Bal
Dorota Biernat
Alicja Kulej
Monika Krautwurst
Katarzyna Mastalerz
Grzegorz Pawlików

Driver / Supplier:
Arkadiusz Wicijowski

Doorkeepers:
Marek Dębowski
Fryderyk Dąbrowski
Piotr Knieć
Tomasz Wierzbicki
Jerzy Zabojszcza

Independent employees

HR & Employment Specialist:
Barbara Kraska

Health & Safety Specialist:
Romuald Makowiecki

Exploitation Specialists:
Roman Jaworski
Adrian Zakrzewski